3rd Grade Girls/Class of 2028 Head Coach: Chris Bault Assistants: Tony Ingram, Bobby Thompson

3rd Grade Girls/Class of 2028
Head Coach: Chris Bault
Assistants: Tony Ingram, Bobby Thompson

  • Emma Bault

  • Brooke Halford

  • Hannah Hayes

  • Addison Ingram

  • Julie Lawson

  • Makiah Piety

  • Audree Riehn

  • Nazareth Taylor

  • Shiloh Taylor

  • Emory Thomas

  • Sissy Thompson

3rd Grade Boys/Class of 2028 Head Coach: Daniel Hansen Assistant: Deane Hansen

3rd Grade Boys/Class of 2028
Head Coach: Daniel Hansen
Assistant: Deane Hansen

  • Jake Dennison

  • Shawn Fakoya

  • Dalvin Farmer

  • Asher Foust

  • Bray Hansen

  • Colton Lawson

  • Bryce McNeil

  • Will Peterson

  • Isaiah Thomas

6th Grade Girls/Class of 2025 Head Coach: Jason Kitts Assistant: Brooke Kitts

6th Grade Girls/Class of 2025
Head Coach: Jason Kitts
Assistant: Brooke Kitts

  • Izzy Harris

  • Saylor Hutcheson

  • Carley Kitts

  • Jayden Kitts

  • Bella Lester

  • Hannah Linderman

  • Lacey Pemberton

  • Kara Pitts

4th Boys (Allen)/Class of 2027 Head Coach: Lynn Allen Assistant: Travis Shular

4th Boys (Allen)/Class of 2027
Head Coach: Lynn Allen
Assistant: Travis Shular

  • Jeremiah Allen

  • Bryson Cody

  • Reid Daniel

  • Alex Grossman

  • Austin McAndrews

  • Paxton Parrott

  • Jack Shaw

  • Tate Shular

  • Cooper Wheeler

  • Traveon Wiley

11th Grade Girls/Class of 2020 Head Coach: Adam Ellison Assistant:

11th Grade Girls/Class of 2020
Head Coach: Adam Ellison
Assistant:

  • ROSTER COMING SOON

4th Boys (Buhrow)/Class of 2027 Head Coach: Brad Buhrow Assistant: Curtis Price

4th Boys (Buhrow)/Class of 2027
Head Coach: Brad Buhrow
Assistant: Curtis Price

  • Bryson Baird

  • Zander Bryant

  • Eli Buhrow

  • Sanders Coleman

  • Jayden DuBose

  • Elijah House

  • Thomas Price

  • Hayden Scarbrough

  • Luke Vaden

5th Grade Boys/Class of 2026 Head Coach: Tyler Place Assistant: Cortney Clevinger

5th Grade Boys/Class of 2026
Head Coach: Tyler Place
Assistant: Cortney Clevinger

  • Jack Brillhart

  • Ian Clevinger

  • Foster Coleman

  • Hayden Duncan

  • Cameron Lawson

  • Josiah McKinney

  • Chase Norman

  • Gabe St. John

  • Carter Williams

  • Kade Williams

6th Grade Boys/Class of 2025 Head Coach: Jamie Meadows Assistant: John Hayes

6th Grade Boys/Class of 2025
Head Coach: Jamie Meadows
Assistant: John Hayes

  • Kolby Barrett

  • Luke Cannon

  • Cade Capps

  • Neyland Dugger

  • Cooper Edwards

  • Will Meadows

  • Maddox Mozingo

  • Cade Murphy

  • Elijah Owens

  • Gunner Smith

  • Connor Wheeler

  • Elijah Wilson

7th Boys (Bault)/Class of 2024 Head Coach: Chris Bault Assistants: Ryan McGrew, Tony Privett, Russell Wattenbarger

7th Boys (Bault)/Class of 2024
Head Coach: Chris Bault
Assistants: Ryan McGrew, Tony Privett, Russell Wattenbarger

  • Eli Bault

  • Marshaun Bowers

  • Bubba Faulkner

  • Brandon Heyward

  • Dexter Lewis

  • Andrew Privett

  • Dante’ Strickland

  • Jaquez Thomas

  • Heath Wattenbarger

  • Houston Woody

7th Boys (Brillhart)/Class of 2024 Head Coach: Frank Brillhart Assistant: Ronnie Scott

7th Boys (Brillhart)/Class of 2024
Head Coach: Frank Brillhart
Assistant: Ronnie Scott

  • Drew Brillhart

  • Jackson Clark

  • Brady Haun

  • Nic Hodge

  • Walker Lockhart

  • Connor Ruth

  • Brennen Scott

  • Tony Spadafora

  • Sam Tummins

  • Dawson White

7th Boys (Shepherd)/Class of 2024 Head Coach: Jason Shepherd Assistant: Jarrod Grimes, Sr.

7th Boys (Shepherd)/Class of 2024
Head Coach: Jason Shepherd
Assistant: Jarrod Grimes, Sr.

  • Lee Blair

  • Zane Brown

  • Jarrod Grimes, Jr.

  • Thomas Joseph

  • Johnathan Roberts

  • Noah Romines

  • Hudson Shepherd

  • Kellen Simmons

  • Lincoln Smith

  • Austin White

8th Boys (Blankenship)/Class of 2023 Head Coach: Steve Blankenship Assistant: Marcus Mallory

8th Boys (Blankenship)/Class of 2023
Head Coach: Steve Blankenship
Assistant: Marcus Mallory

  • Matthew Bilbrey

  • Jake Blankenship

  • Davis Ernsberger

  • Malachi Hamer

  • Drew Napier

  • Zeus Sanders

  • Jeremiah Thompson

  • Aaron Trammell

8th Boys (Mallory)/Class of 2023 Head Coach: Marcus Mallory Assistant: Steve Blankenship

8th Boys (Mallory)/Class of 2023
Head Coach: Marcus Mallory
Assistant: Steve Blankenship

  • JJ Faulkner

  • Ahmad Gatlin

  • Aiden Goins

  • Devon Jones

  • Marcus Mallory

  • Jaylen Roberts

  • Jordan Wrancher

11th Boys/Class of 2020 Head Coach: Steve Blankenship

11th Boys/Class of 2020
Head Coach: Steve Blankenship

Roster COMING Soon